Close

Not a member yet? Register now and get started.

lock and key

Sign in to your account.

Account Login

Forgot your password?

Past Scholarship Recipients

Class of 2001
Jennifer Janecek, Ganado HS
Sephanie Andel, Ganado HS
Clint Hensley, Ganado HS
Natalie Krasucky, Louise HS
Kurt Sanders, Tidehaven HS

Class of 2002
Jennifer Staff, Ganado HS
Blake Petrash, Ganado HS
Kimberly Bures, Ganado HS
Bret Hensley, Ganado HS
Melinda Mamerow, Louise HS
Jennifer Sardelich, Tidehaven HS

Class of 2003
Brian DeSpain, Ganado HS
Natalie Wenske, Ganado HS
Joseph Rosalez, Ganado HS
Jamie Fritz, Louise HS
Stephanie Dannels, Tidehaven HS

Class of 2004
Summer Walch, Ganado HS
Kendra Bures, Ganado HS
Clayton Chanek, Ganado HS
Diana Bridges, Louise HS
Amanda Garcia, Tidehaven HS

Class of 2005
Brian Andel, Ganado HS
Andrew Callis, Ganado HS
Matthew Supak, Ganado HS
Roxana Menefee, Louise HS
Karolena Saha, Tidehaven HS

Class of 2006
Zeb Cihal, Ganado HS
Mallory Staff, Ganado HS
Elizabeth Girndt, Ganado HS
Blake George, Louise HS
Jonathan Rush, Tidehaven HS

Class of 2007
Lauryn Petrash, Ganado HS
Donescia Hypolite, Ganado HS
Kalub Fowler, Ganado HS
Troy Sless, Louise HS
Tiffany Parks, Tidehaven HS

Class of 2008
Brooke Andel, Ganado HS
Kolby Tegeler, Ganado HS
Matthew Bazan, Ganado HS
Amanda Larsen, Louise HS
Anthony Lundquist, Tidehaven HS

Class of 2009
Megan Diaz, Ganado HS
Ashley Staff, Ganado HS
Maria Brito, Ganado HS
Jay Sulak, Louise HS
Amber Garcia, Tidehaven HS

Class of 2010
Lindsey Carroll, Ganado HS
Haylee Gibbs, Ganado HS
Rafael Martinez, Ganado HS
Amber Bain, Louise HS

Class of 2011
Caitlin Rowe, Ganado HS
Kyle Bellamy, Ganado HS
Eduardo Brito, Ganado HS
Shelby Kotulek, Louise HS
Sean Dannels, Tidehaven HS

Class of 2012
Brian Bubela, Ganado HS
Julia Foltyn, Ganado HS
Derrick Hlavaty, Ganado HS
Michelle Holik, Louise HS
Jimmy Ray Leatherwood, Tidehaven HS

Class of 2013
Abby Stanley, Ganado HS
Logan Petrash, Ganado HS
Shelby Luera, Ganado HS
Virginia Puentes, Louise HS
Eternity Tyree, Tidehaven HS

Class of 2014
Kennedy Gresham, Ganado HS
Braydan Andel, Ganado HS
Clay Vesely, Ganado HS
Amber Lutringer, Louise HS
Matthew Galvez, Tidehaven HS

Class of 2015
Valeria Garcia, Ganado HS
Gunner McCann, Ganado HS
Angela Brito, Ganado HS
RaeAnna Appling, Louise HS
Kayla Grissett, Tidehaven HS

Class of 2016
Jorge Martinez, Ganado HS
Sydni Engelmohr, Ganado HS
Caleb Thedford, Ganado HS
Katelynn Popp, Louise HS
Zariah Dodds, Tidehaven HS